Kingshot Toolbox / Event shops / Adventure Stall

Adventure Stall

The full Adventure Stall line-up for Kingshot, priced in Adventure Coins. Each item is set against its reference value in gems so you can see, at a glance, where your coins go furthest, including the three daily-reset offers that refill every day at 00:00 UTC. The page opens on the €/$ reading and switches to gems in one click. Same items, priced either way.

Best deals

All items

Adventure Stall: items, cost (Adventure Coin) and stock
ItemQtyCostStock
TrueGold68302/day
Mythic General Hero Shard12502/day
Forgehammers901002/day
Mithril14025
Custom Mythic Hero Gear Chest110010
Mythic General Decoration Component110300
Lucky Hero Gear Chest365030
Forgehammers365030
TrueGold181050
Artisan's Vision3420100
Gilded Threads18020100
Satin18,00020100
Charm Design2820100
Charm Guide2820100
Pet Food x15,4002050
Pet Advancement Materials Custom Chest82550
Advanced Taming Mark1210050
1h General SpeedUP1010200
1h General SpeedUP1010200
1h General SpeedUP1010200
5m General SpeedUP1019,999