Kingshot Toolbox / Event shops / Theater Shop

Theater Shop

The full Theater Shop line-up for Kingshot, the store of the Fantasy Theater event, priced in Fantasy Tokens. This shop works differently from the others: it sells the same nine offers three times over, at three rising prices, plus one speedup that only shows up in the dearest tier, for 28 lines in all. Tier 1 is the cheapest and holds the smallest stock; once it is gone, the same item costs 50% more, then about 20% more again. Every line is set against its reference value in gems, so you can see exactly how much value you give up by digging into the dearer tiers. Below the shop table, a dedicated section turns a plan of Fantasy Amulets into the Tokens it can be expected to pay: the odds of reaching each floor, where cashing in pays most per amulet, and what to do next from the floor you are on. The page opens on the €/$ reading and switches to gems in one click. Same items, priced either way.

Version française de cette page

Best deals

All items

Theater Shop: items, cost (Fantasy Token) and stock
ItemTierQtyCostStock
TrueGold13620010
Mithril115004
Custom Mythic Hero Gear Chest111,0002
Pet Advancement Materials Custom Chest1720010
Advanced Taming Mark118025
Common Taming Mark1110200
100 Enhancement XP Component12620010
1h General SpeedUP13020010
1h General SpeedUP13620010
TrueGold23630025
Mithril2175010
Custom Mythic Hero Gear Chest211,5005
Pet Advancement Materials Custom Chest2730025
Advanced Taming Mark2112060
Common Taming Mark2115500
100 Enhancement XP Component22630025
1h General SpeedUP23030025
1h General SpeedUP23630025
TrueGold33636060
Mithril3190020
Custom Mythic Hero Gear Chest311,80010
Pet Advancement Materials Custom Chest3736060
Advanced Taming Mark31150140
Common Taming Mark31181,100
100 Enhancement XP Component32636060
1h General SpeedUP33036060
1h General SpeedUP33636060
5m General SpeedUP39109,999